CAN AM CHAMPIONS AND SEASON RESULTS
can am champs 15-16

Team Roberts
Lead: Harley Rohrbacher, 2nd: Leonard Jarabeck
Vice: Beth Lehman, Skip: Daphne Roberts

can am champs 15-16

Team Roberts
Skip: Daphne Roberts, Vice: Beth Lehman
2nd: Leonard Jarabeck, Lead: Harley Rohrbacher

Team Robinson Alexander Visnich, Mark Robinson, Nicholas Visnich

Team Robinson
2nd: Alexander Visnich, Skip: Mark Robinson, Vice: Nicholas Visnich

can am league champs 2013 2014 robinson

Team Robinson
Lead: John Zavinski, Skip: Mark Robinson
Vice: Nick Visnich, 2nd: Derek Satterfield (not pictured)

Team Banfield Lead: Bert Cubbison, 2nd: Bob Briggs Vice: Michelle Crown, Skip: Andy Banfield

Team Banfield
Lead: Bert Cubbison, 2nd: Bob Briggs
Vice: Michelle Crown, Skip: Andy Banfield

league champs 2012 sm

Team Stuart
2nd: Daphne Roberts, Skip: Brian Stewart
Vice: Beth Lehman, Lead: Leonard Jarabeck

playoffs team buffington winners small

Team Buffington
Vice Jim Artz, 2nd Jennifer Artz
Lead Ben Haskell, Skip Steve Buffington

Team Ashford Skip Rich Ashford Vice Al Tarkka Second steely mc beam lead Ken Drysdale

Team Ashford
Skip Rich Ashford, Vice Al Tarkka
Lead Chip Kelch, 2nd Jon Bridge

Team Ashford Presenting, PCC President, Andy Banfield Skip: RIch Ashford, Brian Berger, Jon Bridge, Dan Tamariello, Al Tarkka

Team Ashford
Presenting, PCC President, Andy Banfield
Skip: RIch Ashford, Brian Berger, Jon Bridge
Dan Tamariello, Al Tarkka

Team Ashford Skip: Rich Ashford, Vice: Dan Tammariello, 2nd: Al Tarkka, Lead: Brian Berger

Team Ashford
Skip: Rich Ashford, Vice: Dan Tammariello,
2nd: Al Tarkka, Lead: Brian Berger

Team Ashford Presenting, PCC President: Andy Banfield, Skip: Rich Ashford, Vice: Jon Bridge, 2nd Dan Tammariello, Lead: Art Peternel

Team Ashford
Presenting, PCC President: Andy Banfield,
Skip: Rich Ashford, Vice: Jon Bridge,
2nd Dan Tammariello, Lead: Art Peternel

Team Scott Skip: Keith Scott, Vice Al Tarkka, 2nd: Peter, Lead: Josh (not pictured)

Team Scott
Skip: Keith Scott, Vice: Al Tarkka,
2nd: Peter Griffin, Lead: Josh Bunnell (not pictured)

Team Garman Lead: Elanor Ladham, Vice Shaun Ladham, Skip: Wayne Garman, 2nd: Ramona Garman

Team Garman
Lead: Elanor Ladham, Vice Shaun Ladham,
Skip: Wayne Garman, 2nd: Ramona Garman

Team Burchesky Skip: Steve Burchesky, Vice: Rich Ashford, 2nd Mary Ann Graziano, Lead: Jim Svidron

Team Burchesky
Skip: Steve Burchesky, Vice: Rich Ashford,
2nd: Mary Ann Graziano, Lead: Jim Svidron

Team Sandra McMakin Skip: Sandra McMakin, Vice: Jon Bridge, Lead: Ryan Mc Makin, 2nd: Sam Mcmakin

Team McMakin
Skip: Sandra McMakin, Vice: Jon Bridge,
Lead: Ryan Mc Makin, 2nd: Sam Mcmakin