[et_pb_section bb_built=”1″ _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_color=”#dddddd”][et_pb_row _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_image=”https://www.pittsburghcurlingclub.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/09/ice-instal-2018-reduced-.jpg”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″][et_pb_text admin_label=” OLYMPIC 2018=2019 MEDALIST PAGE” _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_layout=”dark” text_text_color=”#ffffff”]

WINTER OLYMPIC 2019 MEDALISTS

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_image admin_label=”Fowler silver WO 2019″ _builder_version=”3.0.106″ src=”https://www.pittsburghcurlingclub.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/silver-olympic-1-1-e1554038287413.jpg” show_in_lightbox=”off” url_new_window=”off” use_overlay=”off” always_center_on_mobile=”on” force_fullwidth=”off” show_bottom_space=”on” /][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_image admin_label=”Lozier WO 2019 gold” _builder_version=”3.0.106″ src=”https://www.pittsburghcurlingclub.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/Gold-Winter-Olympic-2.jpg” show_in_lightbox=”off” url_new_window=”off” use_overlay=”off” always_center_on_mobile=”on” force_fullwidth=”off” show_bottom_space=”on” /][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_image admin_label=”LUTZ WO 2019 Bronze” _builder_version=”3.0.106″ src=”https://www.pittsburghcurlingclub.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/bronze-olympic-.jpg” show_in_lightbox=”off” url_new_window=”off” use_overlay=”off” always_center_on_mobile=”on” force_fullwidth=”off” show_bottom_space=”on” /][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row _builder_version=”3.0.106″][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_layout=”light”]

SILVER: TEAM FOWLER

Ryan Waskiewicz, Evie Fowler, (Phillip Green, Shayla Sims not pictured)

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_layout=”light”]

GOLD:  TEAM LOZIER

Sara Lozier, Wendy Covey, Molly Dillan, Nicole Brooks (not pictured)

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_layout=”light”]

BRONZE:  TEAM LUTZ

James Lutz, Charles Christiansen, Phillip Stiver, Candice Lutz (not pictured)

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row][et_pb_column type=”4_4″][et_pb_code admin_label=”2019 Winter Olympic final results and standings” _builder_version=”3.0.106″]<h1>2019 Winter Olympic results</h1><!– [et_pb_line_break_holder] –><iframe src=”https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/e/2PACX-1vRfkcQIWwB6LsB1ztKxgbGs9X6SDfERBjsqNU20hLhpFfkkiUs2RDdJFll-Md0mKZdjzmikNcGpU17P/pubhtml?gid=1627065695&amp;single=true” width=”2050″ height=”550″ frameborder=”0″>”></iframe><!– [et_pb_line_break_holder] –><iframe src=”https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/e/2PACX-1vRfkcQIWwB6LsB1ztKxgbGs9X6SDfERBjsqNU20hLhpFfkkiUs2RDdJFll-Md0mKZdjzmikNcGpU17P/pubhtml?gid=1221226151&amp;single=true” width=”2050″ height=”550″ frameborder=”0″></iframe>[/et_pb_code][et_pb_divider _builder_version=”3.0.106″ /][et_pb_text admin_label=” FALL OLYMPIC HEADER” _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_layout=”dark” text_text_color=”#000000″ header_text_color=”#000000″]

FALL OLYMPIC 2018 MEDALISTS

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_image admin_label=”bird silver FO 2018″ _builder_version=”3.0.106″ src=”https://www.pittsburghcurlingclub.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/12/bird-silver-2018.jpg” show_in_lightbox=”off” url_new_window=”off” use_overlay=”off” always_center_on_mobile=”on” force_fullwidth=”off” show_bottom_space=”on” /][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_image admin_label=”Kunz FO 2018 gold” _builder_version=”3.0.106″ src=”https://www.pittsburghcurlingclub.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/12/Kunz-FO-2018-gold-3.jpg” show_in_lightbox=”off” url_new_window=”off” use_overlay=”off” always_center_on_mobile=”on” force_fullwidth=”off” show_bottom_space=”on” /][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_image admin_label=”Diehl FO 2018 bronze” _builder_version=”3.0.106″ src=”https://www.pittsburghcurlingclub.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/12/Diehl-FO-2018-Bronze.jpg” show_in_lightbox=”off” url_new_window=”off” use_overlay=”off” always_center_on_mobile=”on” force_fullwidth=”off” show_bottom_space=”on” /][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row _builder_version=”3.0.106″][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_layout=”light”]

SILVER: TEAM BIRD

Steve Auterman,  Laena Ilk, Adam Prosk, Katie Bird

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_layout=”light”]

GOLD:  TEAM KUNZ

Chris Kelleher. Alex Kunz, Tim Gregorius, Matthew Clark

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”3.0.106″ background_layout=”light”]

BRONZE:  TEAM DIEHL

Nick Sosnowski, Michael Ehman, Roger Diehl, Milt Rogers

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row][et_pb_column type=”4_4″][et_pb_code admin_label=”2018 Fall Olympic final results and standings” _builder_version=”3.0.106″]<h1>2018 Fall Olympic results</h1><!– [et_pb_line_break_holder] –><iframe src=”https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/e/2PACX-1vRfkcQIWwB6LsB1ztKxgbGs9X6SDfERBjsqNU20hLhpFfkkiUs2RDdJFll-Md0mKZdjzmikNcGpU17P/pubhtml?gid=246306915&amp;single=true” width=”2050″ height=”500″ frameborder=”0″></iframe><!– [et_pb_line_break_holder] –><iframe src=”https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/e/2PACX-1vRfkcQIWwB6LsB1ztKxgbGs9X6SDfERBjsqNU20hLhpFfkkiUs2RDdJFll-Md0mKZdjzmikNcGpU17P/pubhtml?gid=1464205990&amp;single=true” width=”2050″ height=”550″ frameborder=”0″></iframe>[/et_pb_code][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]